Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Van
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Van
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1012 Cleveland
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
35

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1880
Date of Death
11/15/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Lung Disorder - Chlora
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Williams, Sandy
Mother's Name
,