Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Will
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Will
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
37th at Courtland
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
51

Dates

Date of Birth
1/ 28/ 1872
Date of Death
12/27/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Williams, Robert
Mother's Name
,