Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Willie
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Willie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2816 Berry
Occupation
Porter - Haverty Furniture Co
Age at Death
48

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1882
Date of Death
6/23/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Georgia
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Williams, Pete
Mother's Name
, Mariah