Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Zeke
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Zeke
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3201 Center
Occupation
Porter - Federal Bank
Age at Death
63

Dates

Date of Birth
7/ 4/ 1858
Date of Death
11/17/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Georgia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Williams, Ezikial
Mother's Name
,