Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Zeke
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Zeke
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3308 Houston Blvd
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
50

Dates

Date of Birth
10/ 10/ 1878
Date of Death
8/23/1928

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke - Cerebral Hemorrhage
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription
Zeke/Williams/1878-1928

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,