Personal Information

Full Name
WILLIAMSON, James
Notable
Last Name
WILLIAMSON
First Name
James
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2900 Montgomery
Occupation
Retired
Age at Death
85

Dates

Date of Birth
3/ 5/ 1831
Date of Death
11/19/1916

Locations

Birthplace
Georgia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Senility
Undertaker
Sid Westheimer Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,