Personal Information

Full Name
WILLIAMSON, John
Notable
Last Name
WILLIAMSON
First Name
John
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
4307 Vernon
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
60

Dates

Date of Birth
7/ 28/ 1867
Date of Death
/ / 1927

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Georgia
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke
Undertaker
I S Lewis
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Mary
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Williamson, James
Mother's Name
Dicks, Rebecca