Personal Information

Full Name
WILLIAMSON, Rose
Notable
Last Name
WILLIAMSON
First Name
Rose
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
57

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1872
Date of Death
/ / 1929

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,