Personal Information

Full Name
Willie, Rosie
Notable
Last Name
Willie
First Name
Rosie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
76 Stanley
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
1/6/1921
Date of Death
1/6/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Willie, Jim
Mother's Name
Harris, Rosie