Personal Information

Full Name
Willis, Edward
Notable
Last Name
Willis
First Name
Edward
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2519 Pierce
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
5/21/1923
Date of Death
5/21/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Willis, Napoleon
Mother's Name
Johnson, Vostarie