Personal Information

Full Name
Wilson, Bettie
Notable
Last Name
Wilson
First Name
Bettie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
18 years
Address
713 Fuller
Occupation
Housework
Age at Death
56

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1864
Date of Death
6/9/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - Endocarditis
Undertaker
I S Lewis
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,