Personal Information

Full Name
WILSON, Edward O
Notable
Last Name
WILSON
First Name
Edward
Middle Name
O
Suffix
Sr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
RR Porter
Age at Death
76

Dates

Date of Birth
8/ 2/ 1875
Date of Death
5/28/1951

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Memorial Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Madge Pearl Brown
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Wilson, Frank K
Mother's Name
Kyle, Amy