Personal Information

Full Name
Wilson, Frank
Notable
Last Name
Wilson
First Name
Frank
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2527 Rail Road
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
39

Dates

Date of Birth
8/ 30/ 1890
Date of Death
1/29/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
West Indies
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Wilson, George
Mother's Name
Chapman, Louise