Personal Information

Full Name
Wilson, Jim
Notable
Last Name
Wilson
First Name
Jim
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Life
Address
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
49

Dates

Date of Birth
6/ / 1868
Date of Death
11/10/1917

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Homicide - Ax wounds
Undertaker
Sid Westheimer & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,