Personal Information

Full Name
Wilson, Minnie May
Notable
Last Name
Wilson
First Name
Minnie
Middle Name
May
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
18

Dates

Date of Birth
4/ 8/ 1869
Date of Death
6/ 8/ 1887

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
166
Inscription
Minnie/May/Wilson/June 8/1887/Aged 18 Years 2 Months

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,