Personal Information

Full Name
Wilson, Pauline
Notable
Last Name
Wilson
First Name
Pauline
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ 28/ 1890
Date of Death
12/ 28/ 1890

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
201
Inscription
Pauline/Dau of/F O & Amy Wilson Born & Died/ Dec 28, 1890/WILSON

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,