Personal Information

Full Name
Wilson, Sam
Notable
Last Name
Wilson
First Name
Sam
Middle Name
Suffix
Sr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
34 years
Address
1208 Fredericks
Occupation
Barber, proprietor of shop
Age at Death
70

Dates

Date of Birth
10/ 5/ 1860
Date of Death
11/13/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Tennessee

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
203
Inscription
His Memory is Blessed

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Wilson, Louis
Mother's Name
,