Personal Information

Full Name
Wilson, Sam L
Notable
Last Name
Wilson
First Name
Sam
Middle Name
L
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
28

Dates

Date of Birth
3/ 20/ 1885
Date of Death
7/14/1913

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
St Joseph's Infirmary
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Appendicitis
Undertaker
Will Stabe Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Wilson, Sam
Mother's Name
,