Personal Information

Full Name
Wilson, Scott
Notable
Last Name
Wilson
First Name
Scott
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
16 Rail Road
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
70

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1853
Date of Death
12/21/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Cystitis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Wilson, Jim
Mother's Name
,