Personal Information

Full Name
WINKFIELD, Rosa
Notable
Last Name
WINKFIELD
First Name
Rosa
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
35 years
Address
2820 Dowling
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
75

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1848
Date of Death
1/25/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,