Personal Information

Full Name
WINKFIELD, Willis
Notable
Last Name
WINKFIELD
First Name
Willis
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2820 Dowling
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
78

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1834
Date of Death
5/17/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Virginia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Sid Westheimer Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,