Personal Information

Full Name
Winters, Arthur
Notable
Last Name
Winters
First Name
Arthur
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
808 Saulinea
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
2/6/1922
Date of Death
2/18/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Premature
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Winters, Will
Mother's Name
Gagon, Florance