Personal Information

Full Name
Witcher, Will
Notable
Last Name
Witcher
First Name
Will
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2520 Center
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
25

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ / 1889
Date of Death
1/18/1914

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Witcher, Colonel
Mother's Name
Turner, Ann