Personal Information

Full Name
WITHERSPOON, Arthur J
Notable
Last Name
WITHERSPOON
First Name
Arthur
Middle Name
J
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
910 Heinter
Occupation
Bar Proprietor
Age at Death
34

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1880
Date of Death
5/5/1914

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mississippi
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - Valvular Disease of Heart and Kidney Disease - Brights Disease
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Witherspoon, Jim
Mother's Name
Fields, Amanda