Personal Information

Full Name
Woodley, Annie Mae
Notable
Last Name
Woodley
First Name
Annie
Middle Name
Mae
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3014 Beulah
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
17

Dates

Date of Birth
5/23/1914
Date of Death
2/11/1931

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Jackson Undertaking Co
Plot#
176
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Woodley, George
Mother's Name
Scott, Alberta