Personal Information

Full Name
WOODS, Henry
Notable
Last Name
WOODS
First Name
Henry
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
45 years
Address
818 Hardcastle
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
46

Dates

Date of Birth
9/ 8/ 1875
Date of Death
5/30/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription
Oddfellows Emblem/Husband/Henry Woods/1875-1921

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Woods, Frank
Mother's Name
Smith, Louise?