Personal Information

Full Name
Woods, Josephine
Notable
Last Name
Woods
First Name
Josephine
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
35 years
Address
2508 McKinney
Occupation
Retired
Age at Death
62

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1860
Date of Death
6/15/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Malaria
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,