Personal Information

Full Name
Woods, Ola Mae
Notable
Last Name
Woods
First Name
Ola
Middle Name
Mae
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
2 mos
Address
3015 Clay
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
6/19/1923
Date of Death
9/3/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Woods, Walter
Mother's Name
Clemons, MaryElla