Personal Information

Full Name
WOODS, Perry
Notable
Last Name
WOODS
First Name
Perry
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3818 Lyons
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
39

Dates

Date of Birth
9/ 15/ 1891
Date of Death
11/11/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
People's Undertaking
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Woods, William
Mother's Name
Griham, Mary