Personal Information

Full Name
Wren, Lula
Notable
Last Name
Wren
First Name
Lula
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
45

Dates

Date of Birth
4/ 7/ 1867
Date of Death
1/27/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Tennessee
Hospital
St Joseph's Infirmary
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Gynecologial Disorder - Uterine Fibroids
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
387
Inscription
Mrs Lula Wren/Born Apr 7 1867/Died Jan 12, 1912/inscription needed

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,