Personal Information

Full Name
Wright, Cornelia
Notable
Last Name
Wright
First Name
Cornelia
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
60 years
Address
1808 La Branch
Occupation
Retired
Age at Death
85

Dates

Date of Birth
10/ 4/ 1838
Date of Death
12/23/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Virginia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Infection - Gangrene
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,