Personal Information

Full Name
WYATT, Infant Male
Notable
Last Name
WYATT
First Name
Infant
Middle Name
Male
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
9/18/1920
Date of Death
9/18/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Union Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Hempstead, Waller, Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Wyatt, Ulysses Kerman
Mother's Name
English, Irene