Personal Information

Full Name
Yarbrough, Louise
Notable
Last Name
Yarbrough
First Name
Louise
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1410 Crosby
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
3

Dates

Date of Birth
1/25/1927
Date of Death
6/10/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke - Cerebral Hydrocephalus
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Yarbrough, Jonah
Mother's Name
Young, Gertrude