Personal Information

Full Name
Yocome, George
Notable
Last Name
Yocome
First Name
George
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
2 mos
Address
4404 1/2 Vernon
Occupation
Farmer
Age at Death
49

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1875
Date of Death
1/14/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Yocome, Tom
Mother's Name
,