Personal Information

Full Name
Young, Bud
Notable
Last Name
Young
First Name
Bud
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
18 years
Address
900 Velasco
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
37

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1885
Date of Death
12/7/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Kansas City, Missouri
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease - Aortic Aneurism
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription
Broken stone/Oddfellows Emblem/Bud Young/1885-1922/My Dear/Husband

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,