Personal Information

Full Name
YOUNG, Fannie
Notable
Last Name
YOUNG
First Name
Fannie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
913 Lamb
Occupation
Housekeeping
Age at Death
54

Dates

Date of Birth
1/ / 1865
Date of Death
9/5/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Tennessee

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Young, Richard
Mother's Name
Oats, Winnie