Search:
Sort by:
Total Records Found: 1685, showing 150 per page
Last NameFirst NameBirthplaceFindagrave#Plot#
OSBORNE Albert 10547140
OSBORNE Alice Texas 81673297
OSBORNE Elizabeth 10547154 68
OSBORNE Hester 60213118 68
OSBORNE Marcellus Houston, Texas 80932512
Osborne Theodore 61760246
Otler William 61760247 199
MITCHELL Sam Columbus, Colorado, Texas 101125496
Mitchell T 60212986
Molden Beatrice 10543923
Molden John Texas 60972528
Montgomery Lillian Texas 60972529
Montgomery Mary Texas 60972530
Moore Charley Texas 60972532
Moore Christoffer 59308109 419
Moore Emma Texas 60213423
Moore F Texas 60972533
Moore Julia Texas 60972534
Moore Mattie 59309503
Moore Samuel Texas 63914582
Moore Willie Texas 59308126
Moran Jane 60972535
McDuffy Sarah Marshall, Texas 60972493
McGarrity Frank Texas 60972495
McGarrity Sam Texas 60972494
McGarthey Julius Texas 60972496
McGarthy Hettie Virginia 60972497
McGayer Mack Texas 60972498
McGee Ada Texas 60972499
McGregory Daisey Texas 63201450
McKinney A 60972500
McKnight Joseph 60972501
McLeod Patsy Alabama 60972502
McNeals Herman Texas 63201495
McQueen Infant Male Texas 60972503
McZeal Antoine Lafayette, Louisiana 60972504
Means Sadie Houston, Texas 60972505
Meyers Emma Texas 60972506
Meyers Florence Texas 63914325
Mickle Carrie Texas 60972507
Miles Lee 60972508
Miles Mamie Texas 60972509
Miles Velecia Texas 63914433
Milhouse Anthony Louisiana 60972510
Miller Alice Texas 60972511
Miller Ammie Navasota, Grimes, Texas 60972512
Miller Benjamin 60972513 293
Miller Dallie 60212930 172
Miller Eliza Mississippi 60972514
Miller Lu Texas 60972515
Miller Mercedes 60022762
Miller Tom Louisiana 60972516
Mills Annie Texas 60972517 423
Mills Joe Texas 60972518 424
Mills John Georgia 60972519
Milton Cornealus Texas 60972520
Minnegan C Texas 63914503
Minns Viola 60972522
Misher Julia 64250848
Misher William Mississippi 64250911
Mitchell Alice Texas 60972523
Mitchell Annie Texas 60972524
Mitchell Charles Houston, Harris, Texas 60972525
Mitchell Charley 61940957
Mitchell I 60212940
Mitchell Isaac 60212963 178
Mitchell Isom Texas 63201701
Mitchell John 60972527
MADISON Ida Houston, Harris, Texas 94365577
Madison Josephine Texas 60972446
Mahone Josephine Texas 60972450
Malone Joe Texas 60972452
Manual Effie 60972454
Manuel Carlton Texas 60972453
Manuel Effie Harris County, Texas 64250448
Markham Rosa 60972455 201
Markham Rosa 60972456 201
Marks Eliza 63201386
Marks Sarah Wardville, Texas 60972457
MARSHALL Cassius
Marshall John Alabama 60972458
Marshall John 60972459
Marshall Leo Texas 60028064 386
Marshall Lula 60028149 386
Marshall Ruby Texas 60972460
Marshall Sampson Georgia 60972461
Martin Sam Texas 60972462
Martin Willie Texas 60972463
Martin Willie Houston, Texas 60972464
MARTINIERE Frank Mobile, Alabama 65632719
Mason Paul Houston, Harris, Texas 60972465
Mathews Paul Louisiana 63833032
Mathis Maria 63833117
Matthews A Texas 60972466
Matthews Emile Texas 60972467
Matthews George North Carolina 60972468
Matthews Hattie Texas 60972469
Matthews J Texas 60972470
Matthews Laura Texas 60972471
Matthews Rome Texas 60972472
Maxey Beatrice Texas 60972473
Maxey Infant Female Houston, Texas 60972474
Maxey Infant Male Houston, Texas 60972475
May Benjamin 10519197
May Jency Louisiana 60972477
Mayes Reuben Texas 60212894 70
Mayes Sallie Texas 60972478
Mayo E 60972482 5
Mays Ed Louisiana 60972479
Mays Jonnie Houston, Texas 60972480
Mays Robert Texas 60972481
McCall Clifford Texas 66047028
McCall Sylvia 60972483
McCarter Mary Texas 10519224
McClain Josephine Houston, Texas 60972485 432
McCollough James Tennessee 60972486
McCowan John Texas 60972487
McCoy Rosie North Carolina 60972488
McCray John Houston, Texas 60212918 379
McCray Willie Texas 60972489
McDade Louis Texas 60972490
McDave M Texas 60972491
McDonald Media Houston, Texas 63845254 171
McDonald Sam Alabama 63914240
McDuffy Adam Alabama 60972492
Kyle Lizzie Texas 60864183
Kyle Norvella Texas 60864184
Lackett Milton Texas 60957502
Ladner Alberta 60957503 362
Ladner Calvin 60957504 362
Lafell William Texas 60957505
Lang Lawrence Texas 60957506
Lavine Russell R Houston, Texas 60957507
Lears Olivia Texas 60957509
LEE Alice Texas 10552025
Lee Clara Louisiana 60957510
Lee Coleman Texas 61760353
LEE Elba Mississippi 81638471
LEE Henry Texas 60957512
Lee John Texas 60957513
LEE Patsie Africa 60957514
LEE Syntha Tennessee 10519181 361
Lemons Emma Texas 60957515
Leonard S Houston, Texas 60957516
Lethridge H Texas 60957517
Lewis Alabama Texas 60957518
Lewis Annie Georgia 63201325
Lewis Austrilla 60957519 36
Lewis Eliza Texas 60957520
Lewis Fannie Richmond 60957521